Torschützen 1. Kreisklasse 2015/2016

        

Heiko Spee SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 24
Timo Weselmann MTV Egestorf 23
Mirco Gehrlein TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 21
Saddik Abdelkarim Mahmoud TV Meckelfeld II 20
Sascha Heske TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19
Daniel Macknow MTV Hanstedt 18
Glenn Lentvogt Buchholzer FC 17
Marc Eisenberg TV Welle 15
Lucas Meyer SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 14
Hendrik Beecken TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 12
Jan-Ole Sellhorn MTV Egestorf 11
Marc Albers TV Welle 10
Marc Behrens FSV Tostedt 10
Joscha Bostelmann TV Welle 10
Chauncy Crabbe TV Meckelfeld II 10
Melvin Krolikowski Buchholzer FC 10
Kevin Meyer MTV Hanstedt 10
Marcel Albert TV Welle 9
Max Doering TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 9
Eike Nobis Buchholzer FC 9
Kenneth Angermann Eintracht Elbmarsch II 8
Felix Bültemann TSV Over-Bullenhausen 8
Andrej Gafner SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 8
Stefan Jansen SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 8
Gerrit-Tim Lemcke TV Welle 8
Alexander Pohlmann MTV Egestorf 8
Mark Cordes MTV Egestorf 7
Benjamin Kirchhoff TSV Over-Bullenhausen 7
Felix Denkeler Buchholzer FC 6
Christopher Dietlmeier SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 6
Florian Eggert MTV Egestorf 6
Marcus Kähler TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 6
Dennis Kuchenbäcker SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 6
Philipp Mahnke FSV Tostedt 6
Marcel Müller SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 6
Phil Parpard TSV Over-Bullenhausen 6
Sven Petersen SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 6
Hui Yan Buchholzer FC 6
Christian Zandecki SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 6
Dustin Jahn Buchholzer FC 5
Klaas Krüger TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 5
Gino Libitowski TV Welle 5
Finn-Olaf Messow TV Meckelfeld II 5
Bahar Ido Mirza FC Rosengarten II 5
Felix Neubert MTV Hanstedt 5
Christopher Ramm SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 5
Nico Stoffregen Eintracht Elbmarsch II 5
Andre Übeler SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 5
Philipp Dechow TV Meckelfeld II 4
Nils Dreyer MTV Hanstedt 4
Volker Grabowsky MTV Egestorf 4
Andreas Jacobs MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 4
Malte Kahl Eintracht Elbmarsch II 4
Julian Lehmann Eintracht Elbmarsch II 4
Sören Lehmann TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 4
Patrick Nasemann MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 4
Jakob Nordlohne Buchholzer FC 4
Murat Öknen Buchholzer FC 4
Ibrahim Otun FSV Tostedt 4
Alexander Richter SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 4
Laurin Tomaschewski TV Meckelfeld II 4
Thomas Weselmann MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 4
Ahmad Abdanan Kord TV Meckelfeld II 3
Jan-Niklas Beth TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 3
Yohannes Bisrat FSV Tostedt 3
Jan Böttcher Buchholzer FC 3
Egzon Bugari MTV Hanstedt 3
Jan-Eric Egler FC Rosengarten II 3
Steffen Fänger Buchholzer FC 3
Tim Haenel TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 3
Denny Hausdorf FC Rosengarten II 3
Lukas Krause FC Rosengarten II 3
Ricardo Kuhls TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 3
Jonas Langer Buchholzer FC 3
René Lasseur Buchholzer FC 3
Jan Malkomess TSV Over-Bullenhausen 3
Leo Miroci TV Meckelfeld II 3
Marcel Poppe MTV Hanstedt 3
Kristof Rademacher FC Rosengarten II 3
Fynn Luca Schirr TV Meckelfeld II 3
Marcel Timmann MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 3
Stefan Wist TV Welle 3
Felix Wohler TV Meckelfeld II 3
Jan Martin Ahlers Eintracht Elbmarsch II 2
Thilo Bade FSV Tostedt 2
Tom-Lennard Bargmann MTV Hanstedt 2
Felix Beck MTV Egestorf 2
Stefan Behm TV Meckelfeld II 2
Christoph Berliner TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 2
Cedrik Brunke Eintracht Elbmarsch II 2
Jan-Claas Eckermann Eintracht Elbmarsch II 2
Michael Georg Ehlers FC Rosengarten II 2
Tobias Forster TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 2
Dominik Gawenda Buchholzer FC 2
Matthias Grabowski TV Welle 2
Louis Hansen TV Welle 2
Jaspar Hesse TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 2
Brahim Karim TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 2
Fabian Klein TV Meckelfeld II 2
Björn Lehmann TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 2
Erik Meller MTV Hanstedt 2
Yassin Mohamedidris FSV Tostedt 2
Björn Mohr TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 2
Andreas Parhuta MTV Hanstedt 2
Tobias Preuss Eintracht Elbmarsch II 2
Konstantin Rettig (2.) SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 2
Sebastian Richter SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 2
Stefan Richter SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 2
Torben Riemer SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 2
Hanno Rittmeyer MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 2
Piotr Rosyner Buchholzer FC 2
Yannik Rudolph MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 2
Timo Schmidt MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 2
Marc Schön MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 2
Manuel Schubert MTV Hanstedt 2
Alexander Schulz MTV Hanstedt 2
Kevin Sell TSV Over-Bullenhausen 2
Jan Stemmer TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 2
Nico Tangermann MTV Egestorf 2
Mirlind Thaqi Buchholzer FC 2
Niko Wiele SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 2
Marco Zeyns MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 2
Fuhad Hassan Abdal FC Rosengarten II 1
Ole Albers MTV Egestorf 1
Bilal Ballout MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 1
Nico Bathel MTV Egestorf 1
Mathis Beecken MTV Hanstedt 1
Furkan Benli TSV Over-Bullenhausen 1
Andy Berkle TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 1
Markus Blanck TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 1
Martin Block Eintracht Elbmarsch II 1
Luis Bogdan TV Meckelfeld II 1
Fabian Brückner Eintracht Elbmarsch II 1
Nicolas Büttner FSV Tostedt 1
Sascha Damm SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 1
Jan Diercks Eintracht Elbmarsch II 1
Jannek Dittmer FC Rosengarten II 1
Nico Eggers MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 1
Michael Georg Ehlers MTV Hanstedt 1
Soykan Erkek TV Meckelfeld II 1
Jakob Falke FSV Tostedt 1
Lando Feierabend TV Welle 1
Konstantin-Paul Franke TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 1
Andreas Gerdau MTV Hanstedt 1
Maximilian Gerson TV Welle 1
Pascal Giese TV Welle 1
Christian Groth TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 1
Nico Guder FC Rosengarten II 1
Tolga Güngör TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 1
Tolga Güngör TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 1
Timo Hartmann FC Rosengarten II 1
Johann Herdt MTV Egestorf 1
Florian Hoffmann TV Meckelfeld II 1
James Holley Buchholzer FC 1
Steve Hospach FC Rosengarten II 1
Mirko Iwasieczko TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 1
Ciya Kaval TV Meckelfeld II 1
Thomas Keuser TV Welle 1
Sören Kistenbrügger SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 1
Ralph Kohn TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 1
Manuel Kranz Eintracht Elbmarsch II 1
Nils Krüger MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 1
Lennart Kwoka FC Rosengarten II 1
Onne Lammers SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 1
Alexander Libert FSV Tostedt 1
Björn Lütker MTV Egestorf 1
Peter Meier FC Rosengarten II 1
Timon Meyer TSV Over-Bullenhausen 1
Luca Moritz FC Rosengarten II 1
Claas Nelke TV Welle 1
Andreas Nerling SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 1
Jens Oertzen SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 1
Steven Paschek TV Welle 1
Paul Petersen SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 1
Björn Queßeleit Eintracht Elbmarsch II 1
Malte Rieckhoff SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 1
Philipp Röschke Eintracht Elbmarsch II 1
Andre Schmidt SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 1
David Scholz MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 1
Hendrik Schütt TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 1
Patrik Schütt Eintracht Elbmarsch II 1
Felix Anton Sklenarz MTV Egestorf 1
Mario Soares de Carvalho TSV Over-Bullenhausen 1
Pascal Soetebier MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 1
Göksu Soguksu (2.) MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 1
Dennis Taddiken Buchholzer FC 1
Andre Taige TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 1
Benjamin Thümmler TVV Neu Wulmstorf II 1
Moritz Wagener SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen II 1
Niko Werner Eintracht Elbmarsch II 1
Bastian Winkler MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 1
Christian Witte MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf II 1
Ali Yilmaz TSV Over-Bullenhausen 1