Torschützen Kreisliga 2012/2013

      



1. Norman Sasse SV Bendestorf 14
2. Kristopher Kühn TSV Over-Bullenhausen 12
2. Ralph Kohn TVV Neu Wulmstorf 12
4. Alexander Pohlmann MTV Egestorf 11
5. Giovanni Eugene Düring Vfl Maschen 10
6. Lukas Krause FC Rosengarten 9
6. Lars Wittrock TVV Neu Wulmstorf 9
6. Timo Milewski VfL Maschen 9
6. Andreas Jacobs MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 9
6. Zog Ahmetaj TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 9
11. Frederic Grossmann TV Meckelfeld II 8
11. Piotr Zurawski MTV Hanstedt 8
13. Steffen Haenel TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 7
13. Danny Wäder MTV Hanstedt 7
13. Dominik Zielke VfL Maschen 7
13. Nils Niemeyer FC Rosengarten 7
17. Tobias Stadie FC Rosengarten 6
17. Dominik Gressmann SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 6
17. Alexander Ullrich SV Bendestorf 6
17. Finn-Lasse Reese SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 6
21. Philipp Randel MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 5
21. Bastian Lohkämper TSV Over-Bullenhausen 5
21. Lennart Strate TSV Heidenau 5
21. Simons Awuah TuS Fleestedt 5
21. Bülent Tagac TuS Fleestedt 5
21. Chrischi Ramm SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 5
21. Timo Krause TV Meckelfeld II 5
21. Kodor Ballout TSV Winsen II 5
21. Alexander Richter SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 5
21. Pascal Belitz TVV Neu Wulmstorf 5
21. Asen Iliev TV Meckelfeld II 5
21. Björn Willert SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 5
21. Moritz Esmann SV Bendestorf 5
34. Paul Döring TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 4
34. Maximillian Hess TSV Heidenau 4
34. Steve Römer TSV Heidenau 4
34. Harpreet Singh TuS Fleestedt 4
34. Heiko Knispel MTV Egestorf 4
34. Niklas Illmann MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 4
34. Niels Illmann MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 4
34. Benedikt Albers SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 4
34. Julian Delventhal SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 4
34. Enrico Economou TVV Neu Wulmstorf 4
34. Stephan Ronge TSV Heidenau 4
34. Mohamed Moslehe TSV Winsen/Luhe II 4
34. Robin Glade FC Rosengarten 4
34. Jens Riechert TSV Heidenau 4
48. Julian Müller TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 3
48. Kamil Szwarc MTV Egestorf 3
48. Eugen Schulz SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 3
48. Felix Junge SV Bendestorf 3
48. Daniel Jensen SV Bendestorf 3
48. Lucien Grigo TVV Neu Wulmstorf 3
48. Sebastian Hartmann SV Bendestorf 3
48. Franz Klaus MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 3
48. Kai Löschmann FC Rosengarten 3
48. Hendrik Golke VfL Maschen 3
48. Merlin Freitag SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 3
48. Andy Bartels TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 3
48. Ansgar Bender SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 3
61. Julian Häntsch TuS Fleestedt 2
61. Torben Voelz Vfl Maschen 2
61. Tim Dohnke SV Bendestorf 2
61. Leonard Barnstedt MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 2
61. Eric Weis TSV Over-Bullenhausen 2
61. Erik Kersten TVV Neu Wulmstorf 2
61. Hendrik Stöver FC Rosengarten 2
61. Yannis Thelm SV Bendestorf 2
61. Lukas Spuler VfL Maschen 2
61. Michael Kuhfuß FC Rosengarten 2
61. Tutku Özdemir MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 2
61. Normann Scheepker TVV Neu Wulmstorf 2
61. Carsten Fuhrmann FC Rosengarten 2
61. Florian Steenbock TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 2
61. Lennard Ohla MTV Egestorf 2
61. Lukas Schmitz MTV Egestorf 2
61. Markus Carl TVV Neu Wulmstorf 2
61. Ole Sellhorn MTV Egestorf 2
61. Andre Übeler SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 2
61. Mohamad Elchafei SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 2
61. Patrick Lübberstedt SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 2
61. Sven Schröder TSV Heidenau 2
61. Kevin Joachim Sell TSV Over-Bullenhausen 2
61. Henning Menke MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 2
61. Danny Hartwig SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 2
61. Philipp Schlegel SV Bendestorf 2
61. Andreas Kohn TVV Neu Wulmstorf 2
61. Nils Dreyer MTV Hanstedt 2
61. Philip Kruse TSV Heidenau 2
61. Sarkan Kaval MTV Hanstedt 2
61. Fatih Davutoglu TuS Fleestedt 2
92. Alexander Gravert TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 1
92. Torben Wille TSV Over-Bullenhausen 1
92. Sascha Wille TSV Over-Bullenhausen 1
92. Abdul-Karim Ballout TSV Winsen II 1
92. Malte Rieckhoff SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 1
92. Bastian Dreyer MTV Hanstedt 1
92. Lennart Martens SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 1
92. Jonas Wentzien TuS Fleestedt 1
92. Timo Freimann SV Bendestorf 1
92. Ralf Till TSV Heidenau 1
92. Björn Neumann TVV Neu Wulmstorf 1
92. Sven Petersen SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 1
92. Sascha Melingkat VfL Maschen 1
92. Felix Mertke MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 1
92. Florian Pils TSV Heidenau 1
92. Sinan Karametulov TV Meckelfeld II 1
92. Marvin Egler FC Rosengarten 1
92. Vadim Metzler FC Rosengarten 1
92. Christopher Lubowietzki SV Bendestorf 1
92. Jan Beth FC Rosengarten 1
92. Lukas Haack FC Rosengarten 1
92. Andreas Gerdau MTV Hanstedt 1
92. Sascha Wille TSV Over-Bullenhausen 1
92. Leonis Miroci TV Meckelfeld II 1
92. Freddy Pein MTV Luhdorf 1
92. Ole Müller SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 1
92. John-Alexander Koop SV Bendestorf 1
92. Roland Knöpke TSV Winsen/Luhe II 1
92. Yannick Schlemm TV Meckelfeld II 1
92. Sascha Wachs MTV Egestorf 1
92. Timo Weselmann MTV Egestorf 1
92. Felix-Anton Sklenarz MTV Egestorf 1
92. Jens Holst SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf 1
92. Matthias Goecke TV Meckelfeld II 1
92. Jan Ehrhorn MTV Hanstedt 1
92. Mirco Doebel SV Bendestorf 1
92. Michel Achenbach MTV Egestorf 1
92. Benedict-Corbinian Heinrichs MTV Hanstedt 1
92. Marcel Poppe MTV Hanstedt 1
92. Stefan Jansen SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 1
92. Lukas Lübberstedt MTV Egestorf 1
92. Serkan Ayyildiz TSV Winsen II 1
92. Sebastian Gebauer MTV Hanstedt 1
92. Paul Weise TVV Neu Wulmstorf 1
92. Lars van Gunst FC Rosengarten 1
92. Besir Aydemir TSV Winsen II 1
92. Metin Doruk TuS Fleestedt 1
92. Christian Piechotta TuS Fleestedt 1
92. Markus Rieckmann TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 1
92. Tim Haenel TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 1
92. Dennis Rettberg MTV Hanstedt 1
92. Sven Schläfke TSV Winsen II 1